There are 6114 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/16 Football  Lapwai vs Logos
10/21 Football  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
10/22 Football  Columbia vs Middleton
10/22 Football  Dietrich vs Carey
10/22 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/22 Football  Kimberly vs Gooding
10/22 Football  Lake City vs Post Falls
10/22 Football  Lapwai vs Potlatch
10/22 Football  Shelley vs Skyline
10/22 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/15 Football  Weiser vs Homedale
10/14 Volleyball  Malad vs Bear Lake
10/14 Football  Frosh Football - Meridian vs Rocky Mountain
10/14 Volleyball  Snake River vs Marsh Valley
10/13 Girls Soccer  Timberline (Boise) vs Rocky Mountain
10/13 Volleyball  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
10/13 Volleyball  Soda Springs vs Malad
10/12 Volleyball  Kuna vs Timberline (Boise)
10/12 Volleyball  Jv Oakley vs Jv Lighthouse Christian
10/12 Volleyball  Oakley vs Lighthouse Christian
10/9 Boys Soccer  Post Falls vs Lake City
10/9 Girls Soccer  Eagle vs Mountain View
10/9 Girls Soccer  Post Falls vs Lake City
10/9 Boys Soccer  Timberlake vs Lakeland
10/9 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs Boise


 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Brave
5A
District III
Lions
5A
District III
Eagles
5A
District III
Patriots
5A
District III
Vikings
5A
District I
Mustangs
5A
District III
Rams
5A
District V
Tigers
5A
District VI
Kavemen
5A
District III
Timberwolves
5A
District I
Bengals
5A
District II
Bobcats
5A
District VI
Warriors
5A
District III
Mavericks
5A
District III
Storm
5A
District III
Trojans
5A
District I
Trojans
5A
District VI
Grizzlies
5A
District III
Hawks
5A
District III
Titans
5A
District VI
Wolves
5A
District III








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy