There are 5110 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
1/28 Boys Basketball  Firth vs North Fremont
1/28 Boys Basketball  Shelley vs Skyline
1/28 Boys Basketball  Timberline (Boise) vs Borah
1/29 Boys Basketball  Mead HS, WA vs Lake City
1/31 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
2/1 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
2/2 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Owyhee
2/4 Boys Basketball  Weiser vs Parma
2/7 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
2/8 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Aberdeen
2/8 Boys Basketball  Owyhee vs Mountain View
2/9 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Shelley
2/10 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
2/11 Boys Basketball  Skyline vs Idaho Falls


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/27 Boys Basketball  Soda Springs vs Malad JV
1/27 Girls Basketball  Coeur d'Alene vs Post Falls
1/27 Boys Basketball  Soda Springs vs Malad
1/27 Girls Basketball  Twin Falls vs Burley
1/26 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Malad JV
1/26 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Malad
1/26 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
1/26 Wrestling  American Falls vs Snake River
1/25 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Kimberly
1/25 Boys Basketball  Jv Sun Valley Community School vs Jv Castleford
1/25 Boys Basketball  Sun Valley Community School vs Castleford
1/24 Girls Basketball  American Falls vs Kimberly
1/22 Cheer & Dance  TVCI - Awards
1/22 Cheer & Dance  TVCI - first Session 2
1/22 Cheer & Dance  TVCI - second Session 2


 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Knights
4A
District III
Broncos
4A
District VI
Bees
4A
District VI
Bobcats
4A
District IV
Cougars
4A
District III
Riverhawks
4A
District IV
Diamondbacks
4A
District V
Wildcats
4A
District III
Huskies
4A
District III
Knights
4A
District VI
Tigers
4A
District IV
Hawks
4A
District I
Vikings
4A
District III
Spartans
4A
District IV
Bears
4A
District II
Tigers
4A
District IV
Bulldogs
4A
District III
Thunder
4A
District V
Indians
4A
District V
Warhawks
4A
District III
Bulldogs
4A
District I
Russets
4A
District VI
Grizzlies
4A
District VI
Bruins
4A
District IV
Falcons
4A
District III
Wolverines
4A
District IV








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy