There are 1819 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
3/3 Boys Basketball  Prairie vs Riverstone
3/3 Boys Basketball  Rockland vs Clark Fork
3/3 Boys Basketball  Dietrich vs North Gem
3/3 Boys Basketball  Victory Charter vs Grace
3/3 Boys Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Lapwai
3/3 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Timberline (Weippe)
3/3 Boys Basketball  Carey vs Garden Valley
3/3 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Lakeside
3/4 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Lakeland
3/4 Boys Basketball  Boise vs Rigby
3/4 Boys Basketball  Bonners Ferry vs Teton
3/4 Boys Basketball  Melba vs St. Maries
3/4 Boys Basketball  Mountain View vs Meridian
3/4 Boys Basketball  Ambrose vs Bear Lake
3/4 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Skyline


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
3/27 Wrestling  3A State Wrestling Semi Finals
3/27 Wrestling  3A State Wrestling Finals
3/26 Wrestling  5A State Wresting Semi Finals
2/27 Boys Basketball  Murtaugh vs Liberty Charter
2/27 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Council
2/27 Wrestling  2A State Wrestling Championship Awards
2/27 Wrestling  2A Wrestling Championship Matches
2/27 Wrestling  3A State Wrestling Championship Awards
2/27 Wrestling  2a 3a State Wrestling Championship Finals
2/26 Wrestling  4A (98 & 132) State Wrestling Finals
2/26 Wrestling  4A State Wrestling Championship Awards
2/26 Wrestling  5A State Wrestling Championship Awards
2/26 Wrestling  5A State Wrestling Finals
2/25 Boys Basketball  Marsing vs New Plymouth
2/25 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Minico



 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Knights
4A
District III
Broncos
4A
District VI
Bees
4A
District VI
Bobcats
4A
District IV
Cougars
4A
District III
Riverhawks
4A
District IV
Diamondbacks
4A
District V
Wildcats
4A
District III
Huskies
4A
District III
Knights
4A
District VI
Tigers
4A
District IV
Hawks
4A
District I
Vikings
4A
District III
Spartans
4A
District IV
Bears
4A
District II
Tigers
4A
District IV
Bulldogs
4A
District III
Indians
4A
District V
Indians
4A
District V
Warhawks
4A
District III
Bulldogs
4A
District I
Russets
4A
District VI
Grizzlies
4A
District VI
Bruins
4A
District IV
Falcons
4A
District III
Wolverines
4A
District IV















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy