There are 4801 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Gem vs Horseshoe Bend
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Star Charter vs Richfield
12/11 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Wilder
12/11 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Dietrich
12/11 Boys Basketball  Grace Lutheran vs Garden Valley
12/11 Boys Basketball  Raft River vs Liberty Charter
12/11 Boys Basketball  Compass Charter vs Camas County
12/11 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Riverstone
12/16 Boys Basketball  Blackfoot vs Pocatello
12/16 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Castleford
12/16 Boys Basketball  Malad vs St. Maries
12/16 Boys Basketball  Post Falls vs Minico
12/16 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Lake City
12/16 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Ambrose
12/16 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Timberline (Boise)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/4 Boys Basketball  Lewiston vs Boise
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly JV
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly
12/4 Girls Basketball  Middleton vs Boise
12/4 Girls Basketball  North Fremont vs Malad
12/3 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
12/3 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Canyon Ridge
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad JV
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad
12/2 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Minico
12/2 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Lighthouse Christian
12/2 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Buhl
12/1 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Minico
12/1 Boys Basketball  Wood River vs Kimberly
12/1 Boys Basketball  Idaho Falls vs Blackfoot


 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Pirates
1A D1
District VI
Mustangs
1A D1
District III
Vikings
1A D1
District VI
Rams
1A D1
District II
Jaguars
1A D1
District III
Bulldogs
1A D1
District II
Jaguars
1A D1
District I
Pilots
1A D1
District IV
Grizzlies
1A D1
District V
Grizzlies
1A D1
District III
Wildcats
1A D1
District III
Kubs
1A D1
District II
Knights
1A D1
District I
Wildcats
1A D1
District II
Patriots
1A D1
District III
Lions
1A D1
District IV
Knights
1A D1
District II
Pirates
1A D1
District VI
Red Devils
1A D1
District IV
Huskies
1A D1
District III
Pirates
1A D1
District III
Hornets
1A D1
District IV
Loggers
1A D1
District II
Pirates
1A D1
District II
Trojans
1A D1
District IV
Raiders
1A D1
District III
Otters
1A D1
District III
Indians
1A D1
District IV
Eagles
1A D1
District VI
Trojans
1A D1
District II
Vipers
1A D1
District III
Miners
1A D1
District I
Wildcats
1A D1
District III








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy