There are 6217 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/16 Football  Lapwai vs Logos
10/21 Football  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
10/22 Football  Columbia vs Middleton
10/22 Football  Dietrich vs Carey
10/22 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/22 Football  Kimberly vs Gooding
10/22 Football  Lake City vs Post Falls
10/22 Football  Lapwai vs Potlatch
10/22 Football  Shelley vs Skyline
10/22 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/15 Football  Weiser vs Homedale
10/14 Volleyball  Malad vs Bear Lake
10/14 Football  Frosh Football - Meridian vs Rocky Mountain
10/14 Volleyball  Snake River vs Marsh Valley
10/13 Girls Soccer  Timberline (Boise) vs Rocky Mountain
10/13 Volleyball  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
10/13 Volleyball  Soda Springs vs Malad
10/12 Volleyball  Kuna vs Timberline (Boise)
10/12 Volleyball  Jv Oakley vs Jv Lighthouse Christian
10/12 Volleyball  Oakley vs Lighthouse Christian
10/9 Boys Soccer  Post Falls vs Lake City
10/9 Girls Soccer  Eagle vs Mountain View
10/9 Girls Soccer  Post Falls vs Lake City
10/9 Boys Soccer  Timberlake vs Lakeland
10/9 Girls Soccer  Centennial vs Boise
 
2020 Girls Soccer District Tournament Brackets
2020 girls soccer brackets for each district in Idaho, updated online daily
Published: 10/8/2020 11:03:50 AM
 

Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2020 girls soccer season. If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.

If a conference does not link to a bracket, that means we are either working on it or have not received the bracket yet. 

Class 5A Girls

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

Class 4A Girls

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin 7 Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

Class 3A Girls

District 1-2: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: High Desert Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy